Games Logo NatWest Island Games - Gibraltar 2019

Menu
TRAINING SITE

Gymnastics

Women’s SET Individual Asymmetric Bars

Heat: Final
Position Bib Competitor Island Result
Gold1st 45 JER Leonore Orlando JER 12.700
Silver2nd 30 IOM Janey Pastuch IOM 12.650
Bronze3rd 35 IOM Liana Degear IOM 12.600
4th 46 JER Rochell Ludwick JER 12.550
5th 32 IOM Kerry Scriver IOM 12.500
6th 78 ALA Thanh Podrasky ALA 12.400
7th 7 CAY Kathryn Fleurantin CAY 12.370
8th 3 BER Gilberte Cavaleri BER 12.300
9th 1 BER Jack Magathan BER 12.250
9th 31 IOM Ignacia Fatchett IOM 12.250
9th 34 IOM Mandie Hellweg IOM 12.250
12th 6 CAY Cathey Cerniglia CAY 11.950
13th 33 IOM Cayla Wosick IOM 11.900
14th 2 BER Magdalen Kabus BER 11.550
15th 14 FAR Soledad Mccullar FAR 11.450
16th 10 FAR Tameka Basiliere FAR 11.100
17th 79 ALA Breana Mantsch ALA 11.000
18th 75 ALA Gisela Mcfarlan ALA 10.950
19th 11 FAR Marhta Savell FAR 10.900
20th 9 FAR Celeste Penning FAR 10.800
20th 28 GOT Sharice Canoy GOT 10.800
22nd 12 FAR Minh Pikes FAR 10.750
22nd 47 JER Marianna Zieger JER 10.750
24th 76 ALA Connie Angelson ALA 10.700
24th 77 ALA Deandra Wehmeyer ALA 10.700
26th 13 FAR Luana Jaquet FAR 10.650
26th 43 JER Phylicia Revils JER 10.650
28th 70 YSM Marquetta Donoso YSM 10.450
29th 27 GOT Christiane Grotzinger GOT 10.400
30th 66 YSM Karina Benbow YSM 10.150
31st 65 YSM Carmon Quillman YSM 9.700
32th 68 YSM Madalene Vasallo YSM 9.400
33rd 22 GOT Roselyn Locken GOT 9.200
34th 71 YSM Santina Della YSM 9.050
35th 24 GOT Yuonne Kudej GOT 8.800
36th 63 SHE Rea Maobi SHE 8.700
37th 62 SHE Crissy Hackley SHE 8.650
38th 67 YSM Robbin Arrendell YSM 7.950
39th 64 SHE Tillie Demuzio SHE 7.750
40th 61 SHE Oscar Koscho SHE 7.000
DNS 25 GOT Na Csuhta GOT 0.000
DNS 23 GOT Trudy Peller GOT 0.000

27/06/2017 09:57:37 Confirmed 27/06/2017 09:57:43

Event Schedule
Heat Date Time
Final Mon 26 Jun 09:00 - 18:00

Other Gymnastics Events

Event Results Entries Medals Schedule Last Result
Men’s SET Individual Floor Results Entries Medals Schedule 26/06/2017 21:38:49
Women’s SET Individual Floor Results Entries Medals Schedule 27/06/2017 09:31:51
Men's SET Individual Vault Results Entries Medals Schedule 26/06/2017 21:49:51
Women’s SET Individual Vault Results Entries Medals Schedule 27/06/2017 09:38:44
Men’s SET Individual High Bar Results Entries Medals Schedule 27/06/2017 08:41:06
Women’s SET Individual Asymmetric Bars Results Entries Medals Schedule 27/06/2017 09:57:37
Men’s SET Individual Parallel Bars Results Entries Medals Schedule 27/06/2017 08:53:52
Women’s SET Individual Beam Results Entries Medals Schedule 27/06/2017 09:50:21
Men’s SET Individual Rings Results Entries Medals Schedule 27/06/2017 08:57:30
Men’s SET Individual Pommel Results Entries Medals Schedule 27/06/2017 09:00:28
Men's FIG Individual Floor Results Entries Medals Schedule 30/06/2017 14:13:21
Women's FIG Individual Floor Results Entries Medals Schedule 30/06/2017 14:06:43
Men's FIG Individual Vault Results Entries Medals Schedule 30/06/2017 15:01:38
Women's FIG Individual Vault Results Entries Medals Schedule 30/06/2017 14:27:44
Men's FIG Individual High Bar Results Entries Medals Schedule 30/06/2017 14:32:40
Women's FIG Individual Asymmetric Bars Results Entries Medals Schedule 30/06/2017 14:37:09
Men's FIG Individual Parallel Bars Results Entries Medals Schedule 30/06/2017 14:39:44
Women's FIG Individual Beam Results Entries Medals Schedule 30/06/2017 16:14:41
Men's FIG Individual Rings Results Entries Medals Schedule 30/06/2017 14:49:27
Men's FIG Individual Pommel Results Entries Medals Schedule 30/06/2017 14:51:34
Men's FIG Overall Individual Results Entries Medals Schedule 29/06/2017 00:10:37
Women's FIG Overall Individual Results Entries Medals Schedule 28/06/2017 23:41:06
Team Floor & Vault Men's Results Entries Medals Schedule 27/06/2017 08:00:36
Team Floor & Vault Women's Results Entries Medals Schedule 27/06/2017 08:03:57