Games Logo NatWest Island Games - Gibraltar 2019

Menu
TRAINING SITE

Event Entries

Sport Event Bib Competitor Island
Athletics 400m Men 243 SAA Kip Yellock Saaremaa
Athletics 5,000m Men 245 SAA Damion Kuretich Saaremaa
Athletics 10,000m Men 246 SAA Dewey Klima Saaremaa
Athletics 10,000m Men 247 SAA Arturo Pfleger Saaremaa
Athletics 110m Hurdles Men 243 SAA Kip Yellock Saaremaa
Athletics High Jump Women 253 SAA Rosario Sheinbein Saaremaa
Athletics Long Jump Women 248 SAA Nereida Rastelli Saaremaa
Athletics Shot Put Men 249 SAA Oswaldo Kon Saaremaa
Athletics Shot Put Men 242 SAA Sebastian Wisch Saaremaa
Athletics Shot Put Women 252 SAA Rosalva Rower Saaremaa
Athletics Shot Put Women 253 SAA Rosario Sheinbein Saaremaa
Athletics Javelin Men 244 SAA Chas Magro Saaremaa
Athletics Javelin Men 251 SAA Bruno Portis Saaremaa
Athletics Javelin Women 241 SAA Patsy Bettino Saaremaa
Athletics Javelin Women 250 SAA Loria Vanfleet Saaremaa
Athletics Discus Men 249 SAA Oswaldo Kon Saaremaa
Athletics Discus Men 242 SAA Sebastian Wisch Saaremaa
Athletics Discus Women 241 SAA Patsy Bettino Saaremaa
Athletics Discus Women 252 SAA Rosalva Rower Saaremaa
Athletics Hammer Throw Men 249 SAA Oswaldo Kon Saaremaa
Athletics Hammer Throw Women 250 SAA Loria Vanfleet Saaremaa
Athletics Half Marathon Men 246 SAA Dewey Klima Saaremaa
Athletics Half Marathon Men 245 SAA Damion Kuretich Saaremaa
Athletics Half Marathon Men 247 SAA Arturo Pfleger Saaremaa
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men SAA Saaremaa Saaremaa
Basketball Men's Basketball SAA Saaremaa Saaremaa
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium 58 SAA Lucius Courseault Saaremaa
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium 61 SAA Vicente Howey Saaremaa
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium 59 SAA Earle Laguire Saaremaa
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium 62 SAA Gordon Mudger Saaremaa
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium 60 SAA Lee Nici Saaremaa
Cycling Men's Team Town Centre Criterium SAA Saaremaa Saaremaa
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race 58 SAA Lucius Courseault Saaremaa
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race 61 SAA Vicente Howey Saaremaa
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race 59 SAA Earle Laguire Saaremaa
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race 62 SAA Gordon Mudger Saaremaa
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race 60 SAA Lee Nici Saaremaa
Cycling Men's Team Road Race SAA Saaremaa Saaremaa
Football Men's Football SAA Saaremaa Saaremaa
Golf Men’s Individual 61 SAA Jerry Alfisi Saaremaa
Golf Men’s Individual 59 SAA Augustine Creveling Saaremaa
Golf Men’s Individual 117 SAA Myron Forbess Saaremaa
Golf Men’s Individual 62 SAA Jasper Terrible Saaremaa
Golf Ladies Individual 104 SAA Candi Dong Saaremaa
Golf Ladies Individual 106 SAA Shante From Saaremaa
Golf Ladies Individual 105 SAA Ozella Sparacio Saaremaa
Golf Men's Team Event SAA Saaremaa Saaremaa
Golf Ladies' Team Event SAA Saaremaa Saaremaa
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Men 157 SAA Roberto Beisner Saaremaa
Shooting ISSF 50m Free Pistol - Men 157 SAA Roberto Beisner Saaremaa
Shooting ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Men 157 SAA Roberto Beisner Saaremaa
Shooting ISSF 25m Centrefire - Men 157 SAA Roberto Beisner Saaremaa
Shooting ISSF 25m Rapid Fire - Men 157 SAA Roberto Beisner Saaremaa
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke SAA Joe Gaskey Saaremaa
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly SAA Joe Gaskey Saaremaa
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke SAA Joe Gaskey Saaremaa
Swimming Men's 100m Individual Medley SAA Joe Gaskey Saaremaa
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly SAA Joe Gaskey Saaremaa
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke SAA Joe Gaskey Saaremaa
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle SAA Joe Gaskey Saaremaa
Tennis Men's Team Event SAA Saaremaa Saaremaa
Tennis Men's Singles SAA Emory Borgman Saaremaa
Tennis Men's Singles SAA Hai Flitton Saaremaa
Tennis Men's Singles SAA Nathan Lerow Saaremaa
Tennis Men's Singles SAA Darryl Winrich Saaremaa
Tennis Men's Doubles SAA Arge V - Gull R Saaremaa
Tennis Men's Doubles SAA Kilumets K - Suluste P Saaremaa
Volleyball Men's Volleyball SAA Saaremaa Saaremaa
Volleyball Women's Volleyball SAA Saaremaa Saaremaa
Beach Volleyball Men's Beach Volley SAA Jalg H - Põlluäär S Saaremaa
Beach Volleyball Women's Beach Volley SAA Gull G - Nelis L Saaremaa