Games Logo Gibraltar 2019 - Island Games XVIII

Menu
TRAINING SITE
printerPrint Home  /  Islands  /  Åland  /  Shooting

Shooting Logo Åland - Shooting Åland Flag

Competing In

Event Results Entries Medals Schedule Last Result
Automatic Ball Trap Individual - Open Results Entries Medals Schedule 06/07/2019 21:34:20
Automatic Ball Trap Team - Open Results Entries Medals Schedule 05/07/2019 19:01:26
Olympic Skeet Individual - Open Results Entries Medals Schedule
Olympic Skeet Team - Open Results Entries Medals Schedule
Olympic Trap Individual - Open Results Entries Medals Schedule
Olympic Trap Team - Open Results Entries Medals Schedule
ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 02/07/2019 20:45:17
ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Women Results Entries Medals Schedule
ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule 02/07/2019 20:48:17
ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - Women Results Entries Medals Schedule
ISSF 50m Free Pistol - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule
ISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Women Results Entries Medals Schedule
ISSF 50m Free Pistol - Team - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule
ISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Team - Women Results Entries Medals Schedule
ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule
ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Women Results Entries Medals Schedule
ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Team - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule
ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Team - Women Results Entries Medals Schedule
ISSF 25m Centrefire - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule
ISSF 25m Centrefire - Team - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule
IPSC Standard Division Results Entries Medals Schedule
IPSC Standard Division - Team Results Entries Medals Schedule
IPSC Open Division Results Entries Medals Schedule
IPSC Open Division - Team Results Entries Medals Schedule
Revolver WA 1500 48 Shot-Max 6" Barrel Individual Results Entries Medals Schedule
Revolver WA 1500 48 Shot-Max 6" Barrel Team Results Entries Medals Schedule
NPA Police Pistol 1 - Open Results Entries Medals Schedule
NPA Police Pistol 1 - Team Results Entries Medals Schedule
NPA Service Pistol B - Open Results Entries Medals Schedule
NPA Service Pistol B - Team Results Entries Medals Schedule
ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule
ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Women Results Entries Medals Schedule
ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Men Results Entries Medals Schedule
ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Women Results Entries Medals Schedule
ISSF 10m Air Rifle - Team - Mixed Results Entries Medals Schedule

Competitors

Competitor Bib Number Competing In
Lennart Åkerblom Lennart Åkerblom 1 Automatic Ball Trap Individual - OpenAutomatic Ball Trap Team - OpenOlympic Trap Individual - OpenOlympic Trap Team - Open
Fredrik Blomqvist Fredrik Blomqvist 0 ISSF 10m Air Pistol - MenISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - MenISSF 50m Free Pistol - MenISSF 50m Free Pistol - Team - MenISSF 25m Standard Pistol - MenISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Team - MenISSF 25m Centrefire - MenISSF 25m Centrefire - Team - Men
Victor Erikslund Victor Erikslund 0 IPSC Standard DivisionIPSC Standard Division - TeamIPSC Open DivisionIPSC Open Division - TeamRevolver WA 1500 48 Shot-Max 6" Barrel IndividualRevolver WA 1500 48 Shot-Max 6" Barrel TeamNPA Police Pistol 1 - OpenNPA Police Pistol 1 - TeamNPA Service Pistol B - OpenNPA Service Pistol B - Team
Petter Eskills Petter Eskills 0 ISSF 10m Air Pistol - MenISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - MenISSF 50m Free Pistol - MenISSF 50m Free Pistol - Team - Men
Mikael Johansson Mikael Johansson 0 ISSF 25m Standard Pistol - MenISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Team - MenISSF 25m Centrefire - MenISSF 25m Centrefire - Team - Men
Elin Liewendahl Elin Liewendahl 0 ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - WomenISSF 10m Air Rifle - WomenISSF 10m Air Rifle - Team - Mixed
Bengt-Olof Lindgren Bengt-Olof Lindgren 3 Olympic Skeet Individual - OpenOlympic Skeet Team - Open
Cecilia Lund Cecilia Lund 0 ISSF 10m Air Pistol - WomenISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - WomenISSF 25m Sport Pistol - WomenISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Team - WomenISSF 25m Standard Pistol - WomenISSF 25m Standard Pistol - Team - Women
Tomas Mörn Tomas Mörn 0 IPSC Standard DivisionIPSC Standard Division - TeamIPSC Open DivisionIPSC Open Division - TeamRevolver WA 1500 48 Shot-Max 6" Barrel IndividualRevolver WA 1500 48 Shot-Max 6" Barrel TeamNPA Police Pistol 1 - OpenNPA Police Pistol 1 - TeamNPA Service Pistol B - OpenNPA Service Pistol B - Team
Mathias Nordberg Mathias Nordberg 0 ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - MenISSF 10m Air Rifle - MenISSF 10m Air Rifle - Team - Mixed
Marcus Påvals Marcus Påvals 4 Olympic Skeet Individual - OpenOlympic Skeet Team - Open
Niklas Rehn Niklas Rehn 2 Automatic Ball Trap Individual - OpenAutomatic Ball Trap Team - OpenOlympic Trap Individual - OpenOlympic Trap Team - Open